Tony Kershaw CC

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 12/06/2001 - 09/05/2005
  • 10/05/2005 - 07/06/2009
  • 08/06/2009 - 06/05/2013
  • 07/05/2013 - 08/05/2017