Lynton Yates CC

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 09/05/1989 - 10/05/1993
  • 11/05/1993 - 05/05/1997
  • 06/05/1997 - 11/06/2001
  • 07/05/2013 - 08/05/2017